Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE- CENTER STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 1190 ADVENTURE
REQ
1   6030312200030   CENTER STAND 1
2   60303022007   BUSHING SUPPORT CENTRAL 2
3   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 4
4   0035080306S   AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X30ISA45 2
5   60303022025   SPRING SUPPORT FRONT CPL. 1
6   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 1
7   60303030000   SIDE STAND SPRING L=118MM 2
8   60303022026   SPRING SUPPORT REAR CPL. 1
9   0025080206   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 1
10   60303022031   BUSHING SPRING SUPPORT FRONT 1
11   60303022032   BUSHING SPRING SUPPORT FRONT 1
12   6030312300030   SIDE STAND L=279MM 1
13   60303024200   SIDE STAND SPRING 1
14   6030302600033S   SIDE STAND BRACKET 1
15   62503027200   SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X31,2 1
16   0902060083   AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 1
17   60303029050   MAGNET HOLDER 1
18   60303029051   BUSHING MAGNET HOLDER 1
19   0025080166   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40 2
20   0035100209   AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X20ISA45 1
21   61011045000   SIDE STAND SENSOR 1
22   0084040123   CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4X12 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer