Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CLUTCH COVER
  DESCRIPTION
 50EXCF
REQ
1   77230001044   CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
2   77230001010   PLUG STARTING LEVER 1
3   0770140200   O-RING 14,00X2,00 1
4   0471170010   CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1 1
5   0760142460   SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6 B 1
6   77230025000   CLUTCH COVER GASKET 1
12   59030019100   OIL LEVEL GLASS 1
13   61030019050   CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 1
14   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 3
15   0025060456   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30 2
16   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30 8
17   7723002600015   CLUTCH COVER OUTSIDE 1
18   77230027000   GASKET FOR OUTER CLUTCH COVER 1
19   0770191015   O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR 1
20   58030120000   OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-RING 1
21   0025060406   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30 2
32   0625062022   BALL BEARING 6202 C0 2 1
34   0472300120   CIRCLIP 30X1,2 1
38   07601530451   SHAFT SEAL RING 15X3 0X4.5 BAUD 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer