Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER HEAD FRONT
  DESCRIPTION
 1190RC8R
BLACK
1   0912060255   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9 3
2   61236099100   VALVE COVER GASKET SET 1
6   6123605210033   VALVE COVER FRONT 1
7   60036052020   COLLAR SCREW M 6 WS=10 4
8   61236075000   INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT 1
9   0770298178   O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON 2
10   61236079000   CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 4
11   61236079050   WASHER 11,1X20X3 4
12   61236044000   RUBBERSLEEVE INTAKE FLANGE 1
13   61236048000   HOSE CLAMP GEMI 66 / 1 2
15   60030063050   OIL JET 50 05 4
16   61238091000   OIL PRESSURE SWITCH "BITRON" 1
18   60036023100   VACUUM CONECTION M6/0,5MM 1
19   69130036000   CYLINDER HEAD GASKET MLS 1
20   0770080015   O-RING 8,00X1,5 NBR 70 1
21   0835080165   STUD M 8X16 10.9 3
22   6913602010024   CYLINDER HEAD FRONT 1
23   0402050980   NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 5X9,8 2
24   0984080305   AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9 6
25   61236026001   VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 2
26   61236025001   VALVE GIUDE INTAKE 6MM 2
27   61036023100   VACUUM CONECTION 1
28   0908120153   PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 1
29   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 2
30   61230045000   CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL 2
31   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
32   07700900151   O-RING 9X1,5 V75 SH DIN 3771 2
33   61235019100   WATER CONNECTION CPL. 1
34   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 2
35   69005005100   EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET 1
36   77336056095   SCREW PLUG 2
42   59036006090   VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL. 1
43   0770050012   O-RING 5,0X1,2 NBR 70 1
45   60236075000   INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT 1
99   69130097000   GASKET KIT CYLINDER+HEAD F+R 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer