Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   LUBRICATING SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 350 XC-F
REQ
1   77238102000   OIL PUMP SHAFT 1
2   59038011012   OILPUMP ROTOR 12MM 1
3   61238111000   ROTOR-SET CPL. 22MM 1
4   77038001100   OIL PUMP GEAR 14T 1
5   78038004000   OIL PUMP COVER SUCTION PUMP 1
6   77238003100   OIL PUMP COVER R/S 1
7   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 2
8   0984050122   AH SCREW DIN6912-M 5X12 2
9   77238061050   AXIAL-CIRCLIP 1
11   77338041200   OIL FILTER COVER 1
12   77338005100   OIL FILTER 1
14   0402251980   NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8 1
15   0402251180   NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 2,5X11,8 1
16   0402041580   NEEDLE ROLLER NRB 4X15,8 G2 1
17   77038006100   OILPUMP IDLER GEAR 1
18   0988121805   SHIM WASHER DIN0988-12X18X0,50 2
19   0471120010   CIRCLIP DIN0471-12X1 1
20   07703305178   O-RING 33,05X1,78 1
21   59038017000   PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13 1
22   59038016100   OIL SCREEN 1
23   0770125015   O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR 2
24   0770020170   O-RING 17,17X1,78 1
25   58038007755   STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5 1
26   0799060000   TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0 1
28   0770440020   O-RING 44,00X2,00 VITON 1
29   0984050163S   CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X16 8.8 3
30   0018050103   INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8 1
31   77038013100   BUSHING PIN 1
32   77038022000   OIL INTAKE PIPE 1
41   0401090003   BALL DIN5401-9 1
42   58038023300   PRESSURE SPRING L=25MM D=1MM 1
43   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5 1
44   0908120153   PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5 1
45   0770110015   O-RING 1,5X11 SILICON 1
46   78036081000   HOLDING G BOLT M14X1,5 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12