Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   BATTERY
  DESCRIPTION
 1190 RC8
ORANGE
1*   69008019100   TAIL END LOWER PART 1
2   6900803200033   LOWER REAR END PANEL 1
3   60011053000   BATTERY 12V/11AH 1
4   69011048000   BRACKET FOR PLUGS 1
5   69011055044   BATTERY RETAINING PLATE CPL. 1
6   60011034100   VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1
7   58211058000   STARTER RELAY 12V 1
8   58011109130   FUSE 30 A 2
10   69011097000   GROUND CABLE 1
11   69011059050   BATTERY CABLE 1
12   69011059000   STARTER CABLE 1
13   69011096000   GROUND CABLE STARTER TO FRAME 1
14   60040009000   RUBBER CAP STARTER PORT 1
15   69011059060   COVER F. POSITIVE POLE RC8 1
20   0017060303   SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X30 WS=6 2
21   58605083010   SCREW TORX M5X10 2
22   0024060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30 4
23   69008021060   SPECIAL SCREW M5X17 2
24   69008021080   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 5
25   0902060083   AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8 2
26   0025050126   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 TX30 1
27   0025060126   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30 1
28   58411098100   CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6 2
29   60007020040   PLASTIC WASHER 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer