Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER CYLINDER HEAD
  DESCRIPTION
 300 XC
REQ
4   54837001200   INTERMEDIATE FLANGE 250/300 1
  5   00050001300   CYL.+PISTON 300 1
6*   54830306500   CYLINDERHEAD 300 XC/EXC 1
7   5483700700015   CONTROL COVER R/S 1
8   54837008000   GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER R/S 1
15   5483700500015   CONTROL COVER L/S 1
16   54837006000   GASKET FOR CONTROL COVER L/S 1
17   54830079000   COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=13 6
18   56530080000   CU-SEAL RING 8 X 16 X 1 6
20   0770078020   O-RING 78,00X2,00 VIT. BLACK 1
21   0770105020   O-RING 105,00X2,00 1
22   58336020090   VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1 1
23   31007107001   PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER X
24   50303089000   ANGEL PIECE 1
25   0835100351   STUD DIN0835-M10X35 4
27   54630044000   COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 4
30   54830030002   GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,2MM X
30   54830030004   GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,4MM X
30   54830030005   GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,5MM X
30   54830030075   GASKET CYLINDER BASE 0,75MM X
36   0770116241   O-RING 11,3 X2,4 SILICON 4
37   0770440030   O-RING 44,00X3,00 VITON 2
38   51005074000   RETAINING PLATE 2
47   0912060303   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X30 4
50   58605083014   SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 6
51   0402040980   NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8 2
99   54830097300   GASKET SET CYL. 300 EXC-E 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer