Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SIDE / CENTER STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 530 XC-W
REQ
1   78003023044   SIDE STAND CPL. 1
2   58605083014   SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 1
3   78003023090   SPRING BRACKET F. SIDE ST. 1
4   78003023080   SIDE STAND BUSHING 1
5   0770180020   O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
6   78003023070   SPACER BUSH. SPRING BRACKET 1
7   78003024000   SIDE STAND SPRING (FOR EXC) 1
8   78003023182   SIDE STAND STOP SCREW M10X12 2
9   0019080266S   COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26 1
9   0025080306   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 (FOR EURO) 1
10   0770120020   O-RING 12,00X2,00 NBR 70 1
11   78003023083   WASHER F. SIDE STAND 12,2X29,5 1
12   0770125015   O-RING 12,5X1,5 NBR 1
13   78003023081   SIDE STAND BUSHING (FOR EU) 1
14   78003024100   SIDE STAND SPRING (FOR XC) 1
29   50303018000   RUBBER L=145MM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer