Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   IGNITION SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 250XCW
REQ
1   55139005000   FLYWHEEL KOKUSAN 1
2   55139004000   STATOR KOKUSAN 1
4   55130040000   IGNITI.COVER GASKET 1
5   49030090000   DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10 4
6   5513000224433   IGNITION COVER CPL. 1
7   55130041100   IGN. OUT SIDE COV. GASKET 1
8   5513004524433   OUTER IGNITION COVER CPL. 1
10   47039090000   SPARK PLUG CAP NGK REINFORC. 1
12   50231012000   SEALING CUP FOR SPARK PLUG 1
13   54739093000   SPARK PLUG NGK BR7ES 1
16   59039006000   IGINIITIOINICOIL KOKUSAINI 4K3-A/B 1
31   54839031700   CDI UNIT 250 EXC 1
32   54839032300   WIRING HARNESS F.CDI 2-ST.SX07 1
33   80011034000   VOLTAGE REGULATOR 1
38   0025060126   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 3
39   0023060123   COLLAR SCREW M6X12 2
40   0014050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 2
41   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 5
42   0025060256   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 1
43   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 4
44   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 1
45   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 2
46   0025060706   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X70 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer