Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 105XC
REQ
1   47030000144   ENGINE CASE CPL. 1
2   47030001100   CLUTCH COVER CPL. 1
18   0603101420   COPPER GASKET 10,2X14X2 MM 1
19   0770160030   O-RING 16,00X3,00 NBR 70 1
20   58030020000   PLUG M 24X3 1
21   46030021100   OIL DRAIN PLUG M10 WS=13 1
22   45130022000   ANGLE PIECE 50CCM LC 1
23   47030023100   DOWEL 13X13 1
24   45130023000   DOWEL 7X9X10 1
25   47030025000   INNER CLUTCH COVER GASKET 1
26   47030101100   OUTER CLUTCH OVER 1
27   47030027100   GASKET FOR OUTER CLUTCH COVER 1
39   47030039000   GASKET F. ENGINE CASE 1
52   47035052000   WATER PUMP COVER 1
53   47035053000   GASKET FOR WATER PUMP COVER 1
56   47003071000   SPRINGHOLDER 1
57   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 2
70   47030023000   DOWEL 14,5X19 1
71   0015060103   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 1
73   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 7
74   0015060253   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 4
75   0015060303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 8
76   0015060353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 1
77   0015060403   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 6
78   0015060453   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 1
82   0015060653   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X65 1
99   47030099100   GASKET SET CPL. 85/105SX 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12