Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 85 XC
REQ
7   47005007100   EXHAUST PIPE 1
12   50305012000   SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE 2
16   50305016000   TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE 2
17   0770380030   O-RING 38,00X3,00 VITON 2
20   54603048100   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6 3
22   0137060003   SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 1
28   0024060106   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 2
30   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 2
31   0025060206   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 2
32   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 1
57   54605057000   RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM 1
68   54605068000   EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER (BLACK) 1
69   54605069000   BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 2
79   47005079200   EXHAUST SILENCER 1
80   50305079169   SILENCER ENDCAP REAR 1
81   50305079160   STUFFING YARN 160 GRAM 1
82   0770055020   O-RING 55,00X2,00 NBR70 2
84   50233041000   PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer