Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   REAR BRAKE CONTROL
  DESCRIPTION
 65X
REQ
1   46213050044   FOOT BRAKE LEVER 65SX CPL. 1
2   54813051000   STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER 1
3   0025050126   HH COLLAR SCREW M5X12 2
4   0625060001   BALL BEARING 6000/C3 2
5   54630044000   COLLAR NUT M10 1
6   0912100406   AH SCREW DIN6912 M10X40 1
7   59001037000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 1
8   46030045000   COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 1
9   54603062000   RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER 1
10   54813055000   SWIVEL HEAD KA6 1
11   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 1
12   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 1
13   47013056100   PRESSURE ROD 85 SX 1
14   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 2
60   47013060300   FOOT BRAKE CYL.R. CPL. D=12 1
61   47013061100   REP. SET PISTON REAR D=12 1
62   47013062000   CYLINDER COVER REAR 85 SX 1
63   47013063000   GASKET CYLINDER COVER REAR 1
65   47013025000   HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 1
66   0912040103   AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10 2
70   46213070000   BRAKE HOSE REAR 65 SX 1
71   0770080019   O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA 2
80   00062030000   BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer