Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   REAR BRAKE CONTROL
  DESCRIPTION
 1190 RC8
REQ
1   69013060044   MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER REAR CPL. 1
2   0025060166S   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 ISA 30 3
3   69013062000   PUSH ROD SET 1
4   49030028000   COLLAR NUT M8 1
6   54513155000   ANGLE PIECE 1
7   61013069000   RESERVOIR REAR CPL. 1
8   58007016101   HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5 X
9   58007017000   YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM) 2
10   69013099050   SCREW F. EXPANSION TANK 1
13   0025060206S   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 1
14   58303060051   BRAKE LEVER PEDAL 1
15   69013050044   BRAKE LEVER CPL. RC8 1
16   0625060002   BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1 2
17   69013054000   SPACER F. BRAKE-LEV.-REDIRECT. 1
18   69013051000   SHAFT F. BRAKE-LEVER-REDIRECT. 1
24   69013072000   BRAKE TUBE REAR 1
25   0603100141   COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1 2
26   61011051000   BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12