Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME
  DESCRIPTION
 950 SE
REQ
1   6300300100004   FRAME "FE06" 950 SE 1
2   61003088000   PLUG SFL28 2
3   6250300500001S   ENGINE SUPPORT L/S 1
4   6250300600001S   ENGINE SUPPORT R/S 1
5   0025100246   COLLAR SCREW M10X24 TX 4
6   54310086100   SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14 4
7   60003013000   ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X172 1
8   60003014000   ENGINE BRAC. SCREW M10X206 1
9   60004076100   CHAIN SLIDING BLOCK 1
10   0017060204   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6 2
11   62503005050   COVER ENGINE SUPPORT LEFT 1
12   62503006050   COVER ENGINE SUPPORT RIGHT 1
13   0991050102   FLAT H.SCEW DIN7991-M5X10 10.9 4
14   54630044000   COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 2
15   54603048000   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8 2
17   58303070100   BUMP RUBBER M8X25MM 2
18   0934080003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8 2
19   54403135000   PLASTIC CAP SFL10 6
20   60003044000   BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 2
21   0799060003   TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0 2
22   60003152000   ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 2
23   60003052000   ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 2
24   60003098000   RUBBER SLEEVE 3
25   58403060000   CHAIN ROLL 12X29X22,5 1
26   58403060065   BUSH CHAIN ROLL 8X12X23 1
27   0025080406   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40 1
28   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 1
30   6250300210092   SUB FRAME 1
31   60003004027   FL.HEAD SCREW M10X1,25 L=27 4
32   60003001051   COLLAR BUSHING 10X15X25X4 1
34   6250304800001S   FOOTREST BRACKET REAR L/S 1
35   6250304900001S   FOOTREST BRACKET REAR R/S 1
36   0019080266S   COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26 4
38   60003050000   FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 1
39   60003051000   FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 1
40   5030314013390   FOOTREST L.+R. CPL. 0 3 1
46   60103088000   PLUG ZK 8/5 4
50   59003040250   FOOT PED L/S SILVER 1
51   59003041250   FOOT PED R/S SILVER 1
56   54803044000   BOLT FOR FOOT PED 2
57   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
58   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
59   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
61   63003094000   FRAME PROTECTION SET 1
62   44011076305   CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK 2
63   0025060166   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 2
64   50308052000   BUSH FOR SPOILER 6X11X16X5 MM 2
65   0025060356   HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30 1
66   0025060306   HH COLLAR SCREW W M6X 30 TX30 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer