Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   SWINGARM
  DESCRIPTION
 300 MXC
REQ
  14   54603014000   SWINGARM BOLT 15X250 1
15   54603015000   SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19 1
  30   50304030044   SWINGARM CPL. 1
33   0010050103   SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 2
34   54611076100   RETAIN.CLAMP FOR BRAKE HOSE 2
40   54603081000   BEARING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48 2
41   54603097000   NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016 4
42   54603036000   STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1 4
43   0760253270   SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7 6
44   54603090000   BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9 4
50   50304090000   HEIM JOINT FOR PDS 1
52   50304091000   BUSH F. HEIM JOINT 25X13,25 2
66   54607066100   CHAIN GUIDE REAR 1
  68   54607070100   RETAINING PLATE 1
69   0015060163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 1
71   0015060503   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X50 WS=8 1(2)
72   0015060553   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X55 WS=8 1
73   50304066000   CHAIN GUARD 1
78   0009050103   SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 2
79   72210079000   BUCKET 2
85   50304060000   CHAIN GUARD 1
86   54607460000   CHAIN GUARD LARGE 1
87   20012062055   HOLLOW RIVET TWO PARTS 2
90   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 1
91   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 1
97   0010050103   SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10 2
98   0021050003   WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12