Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE CASE
  DESCRIPTION
 300 MXC
REQ
1   54630000944   ENGINE CASE CPL.W.TRAN.BEAR 1
5   54630027000   DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12 1
6   50130027000   DOWEL 19 X15,1X12 1
16   58038032110   CU-SEAL RING 9 X 13 X1 1
20   54630025100   CLUTCHCOVER GASKET 1
25   54630017000   RETAINING PLATE 1
26   0015060123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 2
28   55007016001   PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER 0,25
29   54630022000   BLEEDER FLANGE 1
30   54530001150   FLAT HEAD SCREW WITH PIN 1
31   0912060404   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 1
32   54633018400   BEARING PIN 1
33   54630039200   CASE GASKET 0,5MM 1
34   54634049000   RETAINING PLATE 2
35   0912060083   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X 8 2
43   58030021000   OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAGNET M12X1,5 1
44   58038022000   CU-SEAL RING 12 X 18 X 1,5 1
45   54630040300   IGNITION COVER GASKET 1
46   54630002300   IGNITION COVER 1
47   0015050163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 5
50   54630051344   REED VALVE HOUSING 1
  51   54430051000   REED VALVE CASE LOOSE 1
52   54630052600   REED VALVE CPL. 1
53   54230056000   PAPER STRIP 2
54   54630053000   STOP PLATE TOP 2
55   0084040083   CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X 8 6
  56   54630054000   VELOCITY INSERT 1
57   54630050000   INTAKE FLANGE 1
  58   0137060000   SPRING WASHER DIN0137-B 6 5
59   0015060253   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8 5
60   54330061000   CLAMP 52/12 GEMI 1
80   54630100000   GASKET SET 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12