Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK
  DESCRIPTION
 300XCW
REQ
  1   14187B04LS   FORK LEG L/S WP 1
  2   14187B04RS   FORK LEG R/S WP 1
3   0015080253   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10 4
4   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 12
5   0015080353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 1
6   0912100250   AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X25,10.9,L 2
9   0017060203   EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6 2
32   59001132120   BOT.TRIP.CL.CPL. X=20MM/D=60MM 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 1
34   59001034120   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=20MM/D=54MM 1
36   54801036000   STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 1
38   59001038200   HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=28MM 2
39   59001039100   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 1
81   54201081100   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   5900108510004   CLAMP F.SPEED.CABLE ORANGE 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
92   5900109400004   FORK PROTECTION L/S ORANGE 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer