Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   AIR FILTER
  DESCRIPTION
 250 MX
REQ
  1   54606001000   AIRFILTER BOX MX,DXC 1
10   54606010000   SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX 1
  11   43206043000   BLIND RIVET 3
  15   54606016000   FILTER BRACKET 1
16   54606015000   AIRFILTER 250/300/360/LC2 1
  17   54606017100   AIRFILTER BRACKET 1
18   51005082200   RUBBER WASHER 5X21X3 1
20   50206020000   RUBBER GRIMMET SLOTTED 1
26   54606026000   CARBURETOR BELLOWS 1
  26   54606025000   BELLOWS ATTACHMENT INNER 1
  26   54606125000   BELLOWS ATTACHMENT OUTER 1
28   55006028000   HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM 1
  32   54606021000   COVER CAP SW8 FOR SCREW M5 5
33   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 5
34   0021050003   WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3 5
35   0912060163   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X16 1
36   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 2
37   0985060003   SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6 2
  40   54606033000   SPLASH PROTECTOR TOP 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12