Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   REAR BRAKE CONTROL
  DESCRIPTION
 250XCW
REQ
1   54813060100   REAR BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. 1
2   54813061200   REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM 1
3   54813062100   REAR BRAKE CYL. COVER CPL. 1
4   54813063000   FOOT-BRAKE CYL. GASKET 1
5   54813020100   HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19 1
7   54813070000   BRAKE HOSE REAR 655MM 1
9   42013226000   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1 2
10   54813050044   FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL. 1
11   54813051000   STEP PLATE FOR BRAKE LEVER 1
12   0015050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 2
13   54603062000   RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKE LEVER 1
14   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 1
15   54813056000   PUSH ROD L=28MM 1
16   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 1
17   54813055000   SWIVEL HEAD KA6 1
18   0912100406   AH SCREW DIN6912 M10X40 10.9 1
19   59001037000   SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10 1
20   46030045000   COLLAR NUT M8 WS=10 1
21   0625060002   BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1 2
22   54630044000   COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13 1
35   0015060123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 2
64   54813064200   BELLOWS FOR REPAIR KIT 1
  80   306054   BRAKE FLUID DOT 4.0 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12