Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME W/ SIDE STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 50MINADV
REQ
1   4510300150030   FRAME ADVENTURE GS "MF3R"BL. 1
4   54310086200   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 1
5   0015080603   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X60 2
6   0015080653   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X65 1
7   0015050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 1
8   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M5 1
9   45001070000   BRAKE CABLE CLAMP RSGU 9/12 1
12   58711054050   METAMOLL FOR BATTERY BRACKET 2
13   4510302310090   SIDE STAND L=270MM SILVER 1
14   45103023250   BUSHING FOR SIDE STAND 1
15   51003021000   SIDESTAND SPRING LONG 1
16   0015080203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X20 1
17   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 5
18   50203053000   CHAIN ROLL D=30MM 1
19   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 2
21   74003021000   BUSHING 8.2 X 12 X 6 1
22   0625006087   GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 2
23   51103053000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 1
24   51103053051   BUSHING 8,2X10X20 1
30   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
31   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
32   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
33   54803044000   BOLT FOR FOOT PED 2
35   5460304000090   FOOT REST L/S SILVER 1
36   5460314000090   FOOT REST R/S SILVER 1
  37   4510304013390AA/R   FOOTREST L.+R. CPL. A/R
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12