Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   MASK W/ FENDERS
  DESCRIPTION
 450RALLYE
REQ
  1   5851100410004   COVER MIDDLE CPL. 1
  2   5851100310004   COVER L/S CPL. 1
  2   5851100210004   COVER R/S CPL. 1
3   58308045000   SPECIAL WASHER 7X12,5X20 BLACK 12
4   41001052000   RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM 1
  5   58512060000   OIL RADIATOR GRID 1
6   44011076100   CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK A/R
6   44011076200   CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK A/R
9   58307042051   THRUST BEARING QUICK RELEASE 1
10   58312078000   TOOL BAG BLACK 1
  11   5850801010030   FENDER FRONT 1
12   51006097000   WASHER 6,2X22X1,ST30,W.GALV. 3
15   0011320800   DUMMY RIVET 3,0X 8 STEEL 2
16   0134030003   WASHER DIN0134- 3,2 2
19   54606010000   SPLASH PROTECT.FOR FILTER BOX 1
  20   58506010000   SPLASH PROTECTION TOP 01 1
21   0014060133   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X13 WS=8 2
22   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 2
23   0021060003   WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4 4
24   0014060153   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8 2
25   72210079000   BUCKET 2
33   58308013051   NUMBER PLATE CARRIER 1
34   58412080050   BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR 1
35   58412080000   REFLECTOR RED 1
36   40006006000   WASHER 6MM 2
37   0966050163   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16 2
38   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
39   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3 2
  53   5850801300004   FENDER REAR 1
  60   58329099000   TOOL SET 1
61   45007040051   QUICK RELEASE CPL. 4
62   0991060166   FL.HEAD SCR.DIN7991-M6X16 10.9 8
63   0991060202   FLAT HEAD DIN7991-M 6X20 4
64   56509064100   SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9 14
65   0014060103   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8 2
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer