Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   EXHAUST PIPE
  DESCRIPTION
 600 DXC LC4
REQ
1   58005051500   EXHAUST PIPE L/S LC4 1
  2   58005151500   EXHAUST PIPE R/S LC4 1
  3   58005151054   PIPES CLAMP BLACK 1
4   0912060353   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X35 2
6   51010086000   SELF LOCKING NUT M 6 COPPER 2
10   54309036000   RETURN SPRING L=38 MM 5
11   51005063000   TENSION SPRING L=55MM 2
  15   0931080303   HH SCREW DIN931 M8X30 2
16   0021080003   WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4 AR
17   0125080003   WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4 AR
19   0985080003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 8 1
  20   56505065044   EXHAUST BRACKET CPL 250/495 1
21   54305068000   RUBBER BLACK F.DAMPING BRACKET 2
22   56505069000   SPACER BUSHING 8,4X12X16 2
24   51005067000   INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3 1
  30   49105575000   HEAT PROTECTOR BENT 1
31   0966050103   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X10 3
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer