Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   CYLINDER HEAD
  DESCRIPTION
 400EXCRFS
REQ
1   59036020144   CYLINDER HEAD CPL. 1
2   59530036000   CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 89,3 MM 1
3   58036052000   VALVE COVER REAR 2
4   58036053000   VALVE COVER GASKET 2
5   0912060551   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 12.9 2
6   0015060453   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X45 WS=8 2
7   0015060753   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X75 WS=8 1
8   0015060303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 WS=8 2
9   0015060503   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X50 WS=8 1
10   59036025044   VALVE GUIDE INTAKE CPL. 2
11   59036026044   VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST CPL. 2
12   59036044100   INTAKE BOOT 1
13   59030061100   HOSE CLAMP GEMI STOP 2
15   59436039000   EXHAUST FLANGE CPL. 1
16   59036041000   GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE 1
  17   0015060203 0   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 10
18   0603061001   CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1 9
19   0015060163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 3
20   0993012000   CIRCLIP DIN7993-RW12 4
21   59030023000   DOWEL 6X8X11,5 2
30   59036006090   VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL. 1
31   58036065100   CU-SEAL RING 6 X 10 X 2 1
35   59036090000   WASHER 10,8X18,8X1,5 4
40   59035052000   WATER PUMP COVER 1
41   59035053000   WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 0,8MM 1
43   59036079000   CYL. HEAD SCREW M10X158 WS=13 4
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer