Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   IGNITION SYSTEM
  DESCRIPTION
 300 MXC
REQ
2   54739005144   FLYWHEEL KOKUSAN 2K-2 CPL. 1
5   50339004100   STATOR KOKUSAN 2K-2 1
8   0015050163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 3
  10   54739031200   CDI UNIT CU7423 1
12   50339006000   IGNITION COIL KOKU. 1
13   50311034000   VOLTAGE REGULA. 12V 1
16   54331093410   SPARK PLUG NGK BR8ECM 1
17   54531010000   SPARK PLUG CAP LB05EMH NGK 1
18   0770150040   O-RING 15,00X4,00 NBR 70 1
20   0015060163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 2
21   0014060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 2
22   0015060123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12