Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRAME - SIDE STAND
  DESCRIPTION
 50 SX PRO JR
REQ
  1   45103001000   FRAME 1
4   54310086200   SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9 1
5   0015080603   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X60 WS=10 2
6   0015080653   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X65 SW10 1
7   0015050123   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8 1
8   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 1
9   45001070000   BRAKE CABLE GUIDE 1
12   58711054050   METAMOLL FOR BATTERY BRACKET 2
13   4510302320090   SIDE STAND L=285MM SILVER 1
15   51003021000   SIDESTAND SPRING LONG 1
16   0015080203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X20 WS=10 1
17   36003014000   LOCK WASHER 8MM 5
18   50203053000   CHAIN ROLL D=30MM 1
19   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 WS=10 2
21   74003021000   BUSHING 8.2 X 12 X 6 1
22   0625006087   GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3 2
23   51103053000   CHAIN SLIDING PIECE BELOW 1
24   51103053051   BUSHING 8,2X10X20 1
30   0125100003   WASHER DIN0125-A10,5 2
31   0094032253   PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL 2
32   54603041000   FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S 2
33   54803044000   BOLT FOR FOOT PED 2
35   5460304000090   FOOT REST L/S SILVER 1
35   5460314000090   FOOT REST R/S SILVER 1
36   45103023250   BUSHING FOR SIDE STAND 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer