Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   PIPES - PRE SILENCER
  DESCRIPTION
 640 LC4
DUKE
  1   58705060000   DISTRIBUTOR TUBE SILEN. 1
3   58305053001   CERAMIC LINE 1 METER 1
4   50305016000   TEN.SPRING L=55MM EY.MOVEABLE 4
10   0015080353   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X35 WS=10 1
  11   58705056044   BRACKET CPL. R/S BLACK 1
12   54305068100   DAMP. COMPONENT SILICONE GREY 2
13   51005067000   INSOLATE WASHER 8,5X28X3 1
14   54603048000   RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8 2
15   0015060163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8 4
16   58705055044   BRACKET CPL. L/S BLACK 1
18   50232050001   STEEL WASHER 6X17X3 2
19   58705058000   PRE SILENCER CLAMP D=53MM 1
20   58405005001   GRAPHITRING 45X50X25 1
24   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 WS=10 1
30   58405007300   EXHAUST PIPE L/S "KTM584" 1
  31   58705008100   EXHAUST PIPE R/S CPL. 1
37   58405005000   GRAPHIT RING 32X37X20 1
38   58705058100   PRE SILENCER CLAMP D=40MM 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer