Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   HAND BRAKE CYLINDER
  DESCRIPTION
 50SXPRO
JRLC
1   45113101044   HAND BRAKE CYLINDER CPL. 1
2   45113002000   HAND BRAKE LEVER CPL. R/S 1
3   45113012000   BRAKE HOSE FR. 1
  4   306054   BRAKE FLUID DOT 5.1 1
5   45113004000   PROT.CAP HAND BRAKE CYL. 1
6   0966030083   OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 3X8 2
7   45113003000   HAND BRAKE CYLINDER COVER 1
8   45113009000   GASKET HANDBRAKE CYLINDER 1
9   45113006000   SPECIAL-AH SCREW M 5X18 1
10   45113013000   NUT M5 DIN 6334 1
11   45113021000   SPRING FOR HAND BRAKE LEVER 1
12   45113007000   ADJUSTING SCREW M 3X16 1
13   0912050103   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X10 1
14   45113008000   REP.KIT PISTON FRONT 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12