Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK
  DESCRIPTION
 640 LC4 ADV
REQ
  1   1418W711LS   FORK LEG L/S USD 48 1
  2   1418W711RS   FORK LEG R/S USD 48 1
4   0015080353   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 WS=10 1
5   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 WS=10 16
6   0984100703   AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X70 2
9   0017060203   SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X20 2
  32   58201032018   BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP USD 48 1
33   50101033100   FORK TUBE L=244 1
34   58401034218   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=18MM/D=54MM 1
37   50301036000   STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27 1
38   59001038200   HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=28MM 2
39   59001039100   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 1
40   56401042000   WASHER 10,5X32X2 2
41   56401040000   RUBBER BUSHING 4
42   56401142000   WASHER 10,5X31 2
43   0982100003   SELF LOCK.NUT DIN0982-M10 HIGH 2
44   56401041100   SPACER TUBE 10,2X12X44 2
81   54201081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 2
82   54601084100   O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP 1
84   54601184000   STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP 1
85   58201085000   CLAMP F.SPEED CABLE D=8MM 1
86   54201086000   STEERING HEAD COVER 1
91   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
  92   59001092100   FORK PROTECTION L/S BLACK 1
  93   59001093100   FORK PROTECTION R/S BLACK 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer