Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   FRONT FORK
  DESCRIPTION
 85SX
REQ
  1   0518Y740LS   FORK LEG L/S 4357 1
  2   0518Y740RS   FORK LEG R/S 4357 1
29   59030029000   HH NUT M20X1,5 WS=27 RIGHT 1
32   47001032014   BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. 1
34   47001034014   TOP TRIPLE CLAMP 1
38   50301038000   HANDLEBAR CLAMP D=22MM 2
39   59001039000   HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 22MM 1
45   0912100250   AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X25,10.9,L 2
50   0015050163   HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8 2
52   0015060203   HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8 4
55   0015080303   HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10 11
79   49001086000   COVERING CAP 1
80   0770021300   O-RING 40,94X2,62 NBR70 1
81   49001081000   TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 32004X 2
85   54601085000   BRAKE HOSE CLAMP MARZOCCHI 1
86   46001086000   PROTECTION RING 20,1X39X5 1
87   0770360030   O-RING 36,00X3,00 NBR 1
90   0985050003   SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5 2
92   59001092050   SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8 6
94   4700109400030   FORK PROTECTOR L/S+R/S 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2020 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12