Place items in Parts List to send to Mike's Cycle KTM for pricing and availability.
Numbers shown are quanties used per assembly. Enter the quanties needed for repair.

ORDER
QTY
REF.
NO.
  PART NO.   ENGINE (S5-G3)
  DESCRIPTION
 50 JUNIOR
ADVENTURE
1   45030000044   ENGINE CASE CPL. 1
3   45030039000   ENGINE CASE GASKET 1
  4   45030023000   DOWEL PIN 14X10X8 2
5   0912060404   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X40 2
6   0912060453   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X45 3
7   0912060503   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X50 5
8   0912060553   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X55 2
  9   45030001000   CLUTCH COVER 1
10   45030025000   GASKET CLUTCH COVER 1
  11   45030002000   IGNITION COVER 1
  12   45030092000   RETAINING SPRING 2
  13   45039006000   IGNITION COIL CPL. 1
14   45039005000   FLYWHEEL 1
  16   45030035800   CYL. BASE GASKET 1
  17   45030006500   CYLINDER HEAD 1
  18   36330036000   CYL. HEAD GASKET 1
  19   36330042000   STUD BOLT M6X112-25/15 4
20   45030079000   HH-NUT M6 36MM HIGH WS=12 4
21   0125060003   WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4 4
22   45030050100   INTAKE FLANGE VM18 1
22   45030050300   INTAKE F.VM14/16 (USA) 1
24   45030091000   RUBBER GASKET 1
  25   45030095000   RUBBER FOR FLYWHEEL 1
  26   45030047000   SECURING GUIDE 1
27   15130020000   OIL LEVEL CONTR. PLUG PVC M14 1
28   15130021000   SEAL RING 14,2X20X1 1
29   0933080103   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X10 1
30   45038017000   SEAL RING 8X14X1 AI 1
31   45030018500   CRANKSHAFT STROKE 41,7MM 1
32   45030015500   CON. ROD REPAIR S5GS 1
  33   45030034000   NEEDLE CAGE 12X15X15 1
  34   45030074000   CIRCLIP 2
35   45030007800 A   PISTON CPL. "A" D=39MM 1
  35   45030007800 B   PISTON CPL. "B" D=39MM 1
  35   45030007800 C   PISTON CPL. "C" D=39MM 1
  35   45030007800 D   PISTON CPL. "D" D=39MM 1
36   45030030800   PISTON RINGS CPL. 1
37   0625062031   BALL BEARING 6203 TN9.C3 2
  38   15130086000   RADIAL SEAL RING 17X35X8 2
39   0888025030   WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-2,5X3 1
  40   16030028000   HH-NUT M8X14, WS=15 1
41   45032001500   CLUTCH HUB 52-Z W.PRIM.15-Z 1
  42   45032002000   INNER CLUTCH HUB 1
  43   16032011000   CLUTCH BLOCK 2
  44   45032005500   CLUTCH SPRING REINFORCED GREEN 2
45   45032008000   JOINT FOR BLOCKS 2
46   45032045000   ROLLER 3X13,8 4
  47   16032095000   BUSHING 15X18X18 1
48   45033050000   STARTING SHAFT 1
  49   45033052000   KICKST. RATCHET 1
50   45033056000   SPRING 1
  51   45032002544   CLUTCH HUB CPL. REINFORCED 1
  52   16233039000   STOP SCREW M8 1
  53   16233040000   RUBBER 10X26X18 1
  54   45039003000   GROUND PLATE IGNITION COIL 1
  55   45033076000   KICKSTARTER RUBBER 1
56   0933070253   HH SCREW DIN0933-M 7X25 1
  57   45033054000   KICKSTARTER SPRING 1
58   45033051000   KICKSTARTER SPROCKETS 1
59   45033077000   PLASTIC CAP KICKSTARTER 1
60   0770120020   O-RING 2X12 1
  61   45033078000   WASHER 8,4X25X0,4 1
62   45033002000   COUNTER SHAFT 1
63   0625062027   BALL BEARING 6202 2RS1 C3 2
  64   15133028000   RADIAL SEAL RING 15X24X5 1
  65   45033029800   SPROCKET 10-T 1
66   15133031000   WASHER 12,2X20X1,8 1
  67   45039008000   RUBBER CAP 1
  68   45033022000   WASHER 15X22X0,4 5
69   45030009800   CYLINDER + PISTON 1
70   36333096000   CIRCLIP 14X1,2 1
71   45033023000   WASHER 16X25X0,5 2
72   0471160150   CIRCLIP DIN0471-16X1 1
73   0125050003   WASHER DIN0125-A 5,0 2
74   45030090000   SCREW M4X10 3
75   45039093004   SPARK PLUG BOSCH W 4 AC 1
  76   45039090000   SPARK PLUG CONNECTOR 1
77   0797050003   TOOTH LOCK WASH. DIN6797-J 5,3 1
  78   45030046800   EXHAUST GASKET 1
79   0912050123   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X12 1
80   36330056000   ANTI VIBRATION RUBBER 4
81   45033024000   CIRCLIP 17,5X1,2 1
  83   15130033000   PISTON PIN 8X12X31,4 1
84   0912060603   AH SCREW DIN0921-M 6X60 1
86   0912050203   AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X20 2
88   15133032000   HH-NUT M12X1,25 6MM HIGH 1
  89   45033070000   STARTING LEVER 1
  90   45030051800   REED VALVE HOUSING S5-GS 1
91   45030057800   GASKET MEMBRAN HOUSING 1
  92   16030057000   STUD BOLT M6X33-11/16 6
93   0127060003   SPRING RING DIN0127-B 6 6
94   51010086000   SELF LOCKING NUT M 6 COPPER 2
95   0934060003   HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6 4
  97   45030054100   REED VALVE ELEMENT D=18,5MM 1
98   45030049900   INTAKE FLANGE GASKET D=22,5MM 1
  99   45030099800   GASKET SET GASKETS 1
99   45030099100   GASKET SET SEAL RINGS 1
  Powered by HLSM

 
Copyright 2019 HLSM, Inc. All rights reserved.
This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed.
For further information, contact HLSM, Inc.
Version: 12.15.12
performer